Networking companies IT support in Arabian ranches Dubai

Posted on Dec 07, 2018 | Hits: 162 | Stock No: #131297
 
Rating: 0 ( 0 Votes)

₹1.00

Country:   Worldwide
City:   Arabian ranches
Address:   arabian ranches
Agent Name:   mohammed
Seller Name:   mohammed

Networking
companies IT support in Arabian ranches Dubai 

UAE Dubai Network Cabling and
Structured cabling complete Home Office Villa networking services technician in
Dubai -0556789741



IT Expert technician Professional IT
guy IT engineer Cable Expert Computer Networking IT support Technical support
Network expert in Dubai UAE.



IT technician Technical support Installation Repair Home Wifi
Router Network Internet Wireless Services Fixing Dubai Villa house apartment
wifi booster wifi range extenders configure installation.



Structured Cabling with Cat6, Cat6A & Cat7 Solution



* Cat6 &, Cat6A (RJ45) & Cat7, Testing using Fluke Machine



* Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode and Multimode cable Laying &
Termination & Power Meter Testing



* Fiber Optic OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing &
Labeling & OTDR Testing



* Electromechanical, Electrical Maintenance, Cabling &
Equipment Installation



* Audio Visual, Audio & Video Conferencing



* Call Accounting, Monitoring Software, Payroll & HR Solutions



* Digital Locks, SMATV, CATV, IP TV



* Telephone System with VOIP & PABX



* Security and Surveillance systems (CCTV) & Video key Badge
System



* Annual Maintenance Services/Contract for CCTV, Access Control,
Structured Cabling



* Printer & Fax Solutions



* UPS, Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch



* Computer Hardware and Software Solutions with AMC Facilities



*Internet router network cabling



 



WE SPECIALIZE IN:




Copper Cable Installations
Fiber Optic Cable Installations
Coaxial Cable Installations
Networking Fundamentals
Wireless Infrastructure
Horizontal Distribution Systems
Backbone Distribution Systems
Telecom Entrance Facilities and
Termination
Data Center Build-Outs
Relay Rack & Server Cabinet
Installations
Cable Trays & Ladder Racks
Cable Management Systems
Move, Add or Change (MAC) Cabling
Service Calls
New Construction
Telecom Rooms
Cable Removal
Industry Standards
Local and National Codes
Local Permitting Requirements
Project Management &
Consultation


We Use



 



CAT 5 E



CAT 6 A & E



FIBER OPTIC SINGLE CORE, 2 CORE AND MULTI CORE



FC LC CONNECTOR



 



Network Cabling and Structured cabling Wi-Fi Wireless router Installation setup repair maintenance
fixing services supply IT technician IT solution IT support in Dubai UAE ,
tecom,jbr,jlt,furjan,barsha,rigga,mirdif,mamzar,mizhar ,khawaneej,oud metha, dubai
marina,springs,meadows,emirates hills,the
villas,gardens,jumeirah,discovery,jebel ali,jumeirah village,jumeirah
circle,jumeirah,jumeirah park,jumeirah lake towers,sport city,motor
city,dubai,dafza,free zone,media city,dic,jlt,jbr,dic,difc,downtown
dubai,international city,bur dubai,karama,dubai mall,business bay,sheikh zayed
road,discovery garden,jumeirah golf,emirates golf,al
quoz,barsha,qusais,muhaisnah,dubai investment park,arabian ranches,dubai UAE.

PLEASE CALL: 0556789741



http://www.integrate.ae

Make a Comment




Contact Info
Contact Name: mohammed  
Address: dubai, dubai
Phone: 0556789741
More listings from this user
Email Seller

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.






 

Similar Ads